WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Angela White

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Angela White:
Aliases: Angie
Tattoos: back of neck
Piercings: navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 3 inches - 160 cm
Birthday:  March 4, 1985
Measurements:  42G-27-41
https://twitter.com/angelawhite
Astrological Sign:  Pisces
Most Popular Model:  1

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/angelawhite



Updates Featuring Angela White